Home » Preisvergleich » Spielzeug » Verkleiden & Kostüme » EAN 0763564403273

Yovvin BTS Augenmaske, Kpop Bangtan Jungen Jungkook, Jimin, V, Suga, Jin, J-Hope, Rap Monster Schlafmaske Schlafbrille Augenbinde, Beste Geschenk für The Army (H11)

von Bellenne
Preisvergleich Produktbild Yovvin BTS Augenmaske,  Kpop Bangtan Jungen Jungkook,  Jimin,  V,  Suga,  Jin,  J-Hope,  Rap Monster Schlafmaske Schlafbrille Augenbinde,  Beste Geschenk für The Army (H11)
Marke
Bellenne

Rap Monster

Full Name: Kim Nam Joon
Nickname: RapMon, Leader Mon, God of Destruction
Position: Rapper, Leader
Birthday: September 12, 1994
Fun fact: BTS has been around since 2010, but they debuted in 2013 because of the constant member change up. Rap Monster is the only member left from the original line up.

Suga

Full Name: Min Yoon Gi
Position: Rapper
Birthday: March 9, 1993
Fun fact: He is called Motionless Min because on his days off he doesn't do anything.

JungKook

Full Name: Jeon Jung Kook
Position: Vocal, Dancer, Rapper, Maknae
Birthday: September 1, 1997
Fun fact: Said to be a very skilled cook.

Jimin

Full Name: Park Ji Min
Position: Vocal, Dancer
Birthday: October 13, 1995
Fun fact: He is known for his impressive abs.

J-Hope

Full Name: Jung Ho Seok
Position: Rapper, Dancer
Birthday: February 18, 1994
Fun fact: He loves kimchi.

V

Full Name: Kim Tae Hyung
Nickname: TaeTae, Blank Tae
Position: Vocal
Fun fact: They call him Blank Tae because of his blank expression.

Jin

Full Name: Kim Seok Jin
Nickname: Pink Princess, Jin Princess
Position: Vocal, Visual
Birthday: December 4, 1992
Fun fact: According to the other members, he has the best body in Bangtan.

Angebote werden geladen ...
...
* Alle Preise inkl. Mehrwertsteuer. Die Preise und Versandkosten können sich seit der letzten Aktualisierung verändert haben. Es ist technisch nicht möglich, die angegebenen Preise in Echtzeit zu aktualisieren. Es gilt der Preis zum Zeitpunkt des Kaufs auf der Website des Verkäufers.

Aktuelle Produkte im Preisvergleich